Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College (ARSD) Cut Offs 2020 – Delhi University (DU) Admission

ARSD College 1st cut off list 2020

ARSD College First cut off list 2020

Soft data of ARSD College 1st cut off list 2020

S.NO.COURSESUREWSOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons.) Chemistry95949287818485
2B.Sc (Hons.) Computer Science96959491888889
3B.Sc (Hons.) Electronics93929186848484
4B.Sc (Hons.) Mathematics96959490868888
5B.Sc (Hons.) Physics96959490858586
6B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Chemistry92919085808182
7B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Electronics92919086828182
8B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Computer Science93929186828183
9B.Sc Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry91908983788081
10B.A. (Hons.) Economics98979691868889
11B.A. (Hons.) English96959492929290
12B.A. (Hons.) Hindi85848280798081
13B.A. (Hons.) History96959593949293
14B.A. (Hons.) Political Science97969592938990
15B.Com96959492909090
16B.Com (Hons.)9897949290.59191
17B.A Programme (Sanskrit + Any other discipline subject)85848280777679
18B.A Programme (Hindi + Any other discipline subject)89888784828082
19B.A Programme (Computer Applications + Any other discipline subject)91908986858585
20B.A Programme (Mathematics + Any other discipline subject)90898784828082
21B.A Programme (English + Any other discipline subject)94939188878686
22B.A Programme (Any two disciplines)94939189898787

ARSD College 2nd Cut off list 2020

S.NO.COURSESUREWSOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.A Programme (Any two disciplines from (History/Political Sc./Economics))Closed92.75Closed88.7588.758684
2B.A Programme (English + Any other discipline subject)Closed92.75ClosedClosed86.75Closed84
3B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Chemistry91.6690.66Closed84798082
4B.Sc (Hons.) Physics95.6694.66Closed89848485.66
5B.Sc (Hons.) MathematicsClosed94.75ClosedClosed858686
6B.Sc (Hons.) Electronics92.3391.339084828283
7B.Sc (Hons.) Computer Science9594.59390878788
8B.Sc (Hons.) ChemistryClosed93.66ClosedClosed80.338385
9B.A Programme (Mathematics + Any other discipline subject)ClosedClosedClosedClosed81.757980
10B.A Programme (Computer Applications + Any other discipline subject)Closed89.7588.7585.7584.758481
11B.A Programme (Hindi + Any other discipline subject )Closed87.75ClosedClosed81.757879
12B.A. (Hons.) Political Science96.595.594.591.75928889
13B.A Programme (Sanskrit + Any other discipline subject )Closed83.7581.7579.7576.757575
14B.A. (Hons.) History95.2594.259492939190
15B.A. (Hons.) Hindi84.7583.7581.7579.7578.579.580
16B.A. (Hons.) EnglishClosed94.59391919188
17B.Com (Hons.)97.596.593.591898990
18B.A. (Hons.) Economics97.25969589848687.25
19B.Sc Applied Physical Sciences with Industrial Chemistry90.338988.3382777980.33
20B.Com95.7594.593.591888888
21B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Computer Science92.6691.339085798182.66
22B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Electronics91908984797981

College wise cut off list 2020

S.No.Colleges wise cut-off list 2020
1Acharya Narendra Dev College Cut Offs
2Aditi Mahavidyalaya College Cut Offs
3Aryabhatta College Cut Offs
4Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Offs
5Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Offs
6Bharati College Cut Offs
7Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Offs
8BR Ambedkar College Cut Offs
9College of Vocational studies Cut Offs
10Daulat Ram College Cut Offs
11Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Cut Offs
12Delhi College of Arts & Commerce Cut Offs
13Department of Germanic and Romance Studies
14Dyal Singh College Cut Offs
15Dyal Singh Evening College Cut Offs
16Gargi College Cut Offs
17Hans Raj College Cut Offs
18Hindu College Cut Offs
19Indraprastha College for Women Cut Offs
20Institute of Home Economics Cut Offs
21Janaki Devi Memorial College Cut Offs
22Jesus & Mary College Cut Offs
23Kalindi College Cut Offs
24Kamala Nehru College Cut Offs
25Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Offs
26Kirorimal College Cut Offs
27Lady Irwin College Cut Offs
28Lady Shri Ram College for Women Cut Offs
29Lakshmibai College Cut Offs
30Maharaja Agrasen College Cut Offs
31Maitreyi College Cut Offs
32Mata Sundri College for Women Cut Offs
33Miranda House Cut Offs
34Motilal Nehru College (Evening) Cut Offs
35Motilal Nehru College Cut Offs
36Non-Collegiate Women Education Board (NCWEB) Cut Offs
37PGDAV College (Evening) Cut Offs
38PGDAV College Cut Offs
39Rajdhani College Cut Offs
40Ram Lal Anand College (Day) Cut Offs
41Ramanujan College Cut Offs
42Ramjas College Cut Offs
43Satyawati College (Day) Cut Offs
44Satyawati College (Evening) Cut Offs
45Shaheed Bhagat Singh College (Day) Cut Offs
46Shaheed Bhagat Singh College (Evening) Cut Offs
47Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women Cut Offs
48Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies Cut Offs
49Shivaji College Cut Offs
50Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Offs
51Shri Guru Tegh Bahadur Khalsa College Cut Offs
52Shri Ram College of Commerce (SRCC) Cut Offs
53Shyam Lal College (Day) Cut Offs
54Shyam Lal College (Evening) Cut Offs
55Shyama Prasad Mukherji College Cut Offs
56Sri Aurobindo College (Day) Cut Off
57Sri Aurobindo College (Evening) Cut Off
58Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of Commerce Cut Offs
59Sri Venkateswara College Cut Offs
60St. Stephen’s College Cut Offs
61Swami Shraddhanand College Cut Offs
62Vivekananda College Cut Offs
63Zakir Husain College Cut Offs
64Zakir Husain P.G. Evening College Cut Offs