Dyal Singh College cut off 2021 | DSC Admission 2021

Dyal Singh College cut off 2021 | DSC Admission 2021

Dyal Singh College First cut off list 2021

Dyal Singh College First cut off list 2021 | Dyal Singh College cut off 2021
CourseUROBCSCSTPWDEWSKM
B.COM (Hons.)9896.5908371.59790
B.Sc ZoologyClosed9388847193.3385
B.Sc MathematicsClosed95918975Closed88
B.Sc Computer Science97.5Closed 93.5907796.589
B.Sc Physical Science with Chemistry92908679659182
B.Sc (Prog.) Life Science93918782699283
B.Sc Physical Science with Computer Science94.6692.3390877793.6690
B.A. EconomicsClosed96.588.7584.75Closed9791
B.A. EnglishClosedClosed ClosedClosedClosed94.2585.5
B.A HistoryClosedClosed ClosedClosed66.75Closed84
B.A Punjabi65626055506355
B.A Sanskrit69666357556760
B.A Urdu69666357556760
B.A Hindi83.579.575686081.573.5
B.A Political ScienceClosedClosed ClosedClosed84Closed88
B.A GeographyClosedClosed ClosedClosedClosedClosed86
B.COM 9795.588.582.5Closed9689
Dyal Singh College First cut off list 2021

Dyal Singh College cut off 2021- Second Cut off List

Dyal Singh College cut off 2021- Second Cut off List

Dyal Singh College cut off 2021- Third Cut off List

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDEWSKM
B.COM (Hons.)97.595.7589.582.5719687.5
B.Sc Zoology94.6692.3387Closed7093.3384.66
B.Sc MathematicsClosed94.75898772Closed86.5
B.Sc Computer Science96.5Closed 92.7588.757495.7586.5
B.Sc Physical Science with Chemistry91898376609081
B.Sc (Prog.) Life ScienceClosed908580679183
B.Sc Physical Science with Computer Science93.6691.668884729383.66
B.A. Economics9895.588.584.5Closed96.588
B.A. EnglishClosedClosed ClosedClosedClosed9485.5
B.A HistoryClosedClosed ClosedClosed66Closed84
B.A Punjabi555450494554.545
B.A SanskritClosed656053506660
B.A Urdu66626052506356
B.A HindiClosedClosed Closed67Closed8173.5
B.A Political Science97.595.75ClosedClosed829687.5
B.A GeographyClosedClosed ClosedClosedClosed94.7586
B.COM 96.594.758882.25Closed95.586.5
 Dyal Singh College cut off 2021- Third Cut off List

Dyal Singh College Special Cut off list 2021

Dyal Singh College Special Cut off list 2021
Dyal Singh College Special Cut off list 2021 page 2

Dyal Singh College fourth cut off list 2021

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDEWSKM
B.COM (Hons.)Closed94.7588.581.56995.587.5
B.Sc Zoology94Closed 86.3383.66689384
B.Sc Mathematics96Closed 868468Closed86
B.Sc Computer Science95.5Closed 91.7587.569Closed85.5
B.Sc Physical Science with ChemistryClosed877971558981
B.Sc (Prog.) Life Science90878176628880
B.Sc Physical Science with Computer Science92.33918580689282.33
B.A. EconomicsClosed958884Closed9282.33
B.A. EnglishClosedClosed ClosedClosedClosed93.7585.5
B.A HistoryClosedClosed ClosedClosedClosedClosed84
B.A Punjabi45454545454545
B.A SanskritClosed64.55850456559
B.A Urdu64595545456154
B.A HindiClosed898684759083
B.A Political ScienceClosed95.5Closed66.75Closed80.7573.5
B.A GeographyClosedClosed ClosedClosed7694.586
B.COM Closed93.7587.582Closed9586.5
Dyal Singh College fourth cut off list 2021

Dyal Singh College fifh cut off list 2021

Dyal singh college 5th cut off list 2021
Dyal singh college b.a prog. 5th cut off list 2021

Dyal Singh College 1st Cut off list 2020 for Admission

Dyal Singh College First Cut off list 2020 for Admission
Dyal Singh College First Cut off list 2020 for BA PROG. Admission

DSC Website

2nd cut off list 2020 of Dyal Singh College

S.NoCourseGENEWSOBCSCSTPwDKM
1B.A Programme (Sanskrit + Political Science)91.5NA90.589.75888585
2B.A Programme (Urdu + Economics)90.590.2589.588.75NA8484
3B.A Programme (Urdu + History)91919089.588.58585
4B.A Programme (Urdu + Political Science)91NA9089.5888585
5B.A Programme (Commerce + Economics)Closed90Closed8887.58484
6B.A Programme (Economics + Geography)ClosedNAClosedClosedNA8484
7B.A Programme (Economics + History)Closed9089.7588.75NA8484
8B.A Programme (Economics + Mathematics)Closed90.2589.588.7587.758484
9B.A Programme (Economics + Philosophy)90.7590.2589.588.75NA8484
10B.A Programme (Economics + Political Science)ClosedNAClosedClosedNA8484
11B.A Programme (Geography + History)ClosedNAClosedClosedClosed8384
12B.A Programme (Geography + Mathematics)Closed89.2588.7587.5NA8384
13B.A Programme (Geography + Political Science)ClosedNAClosedClosedNA8384
14B.A Programme (History + Philosophy)91.591.2590.7589.7588.758585
15B.A Programme (History + Political Science)ClosedNAClosedClosedClosed8585
16B.A Programme (Philosophy + Political Science)Closed91.2590.7589.7588.758585
17B.A. (Hons.) Economics96.5969588847090
18B.A. (Hons.) English93928886847583
19B.A. (Hons.) GeographyClosed92.75ClosedClosedClosedClosed86
20B.A. (Hons.) Hindi80797775685874
21B.A. (Hons.) History92.759288.7584.75Closed6585
22B.A. (Hons.) Philosophy91908988878081
23B.A. (Hons.) Political Science94.59491.7589.5ClosedClosed84.5
24B.A. (Hons.) Punjabi58575553505052
25B.A. (Hons.) Sanskrit68676764636060
26B.A. (Hons.) Urdu69686764615562
27B.Com96.5959487797190
28B.Com (Hons.)97.596.59590837290
29B.Sc (Hons.) Botany91908985836981
30B.Sc (Hons.) Chemistry95949388806785
31B.Sc (Hons.) Computer Science95949391897688
32B.Sc (Hons.) Mathematics94939391897692
33B.Sc (Hons.) Physics94939288796785
34B.Sc (Hons.) Zoology93929288836983
35B.Sc (Prog.) Life Science92919186856985
36B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Chemistry90898883756585
37B.Sc (Prog.) Physical Science with Computer Science93929189887690
38B.A Programme (Bengali + Geography)88NA8887NA8384
39B.A Programme (Bengali + History)90908988.5888585
40B.A Programme (Bengali + Political Science)908989.588878585
41B.A Programme (English + Economics)ClosedClosed89.75ClosedNA8484
42B.A Programme (English + History)Closed91.2590.7589.75NA8585
43B.A Programme (English + Political Science)Closed91.25ClosedClosed88.758585
44B.A Programme (Hindi + Geography)89.7589.2588.587.75NA8384
45B.A Programme (Hindi + History)91.591.2590.7589.75NA8585
46B.A Programme (Hindi + Political Science)91.7591.2590.7589.7588.758585
47B.A Programme (Punjabi + Economics)90.590.2589.588.75NA8484
48B.A Programme (Punjabi + History)91919089.5888585
49B.A Programme (Punjabi + Political Science)91919089.5888585
50B.A Programme (Sanskrit + Geography)Closed89.2588.587.75NA8384
51B.A Programme (Sanskrit + History)91.59190.589.588.58585

College wise cut off list 2020 of University of Delhi

S.No.Colleges wise cut-off list 2020
1Acharya Narendra Dev College Cut Offs
2Aditi Mahavidyalaya College Cut Offs
3Aryabhatta College Cut Offs
4Atma Ram Sanatan Dharma College Cut Offs
5Bhagini Nivedita College Cut Offs
6Bharati College Cut Offs
7Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Offs
8BR Ambedkar College Cut Offs
9College of Vocational studies Cut Offs
10Daulat Ram College Cut Offs
11Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Cut Offs
12Delhi College of Arts & Commerce Cut Offs
13Department of Germanic and Romance Studies
14Dyal Singh College Cut Offs
15Dyal Singh Evening College Cut Offs
16Gargi College Cut Offs
17Hans Raj College Cut Offs
18Hindu College Cut Offs
19Indraprastha College for Women Cut Offs
20Institute of Home Economics Cut Offs
21Janaki Devi Memorial College Cut Offs
22Jesus & Mary College Cut Offs
23Kalindi College Cut Offs
24Kamala Nehru College Cut Offs
25Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Offs
26Kirorimal College Cut Offs
27Lady Irwin College Cut Offs
28Lady Shri Ram College for Women Cut Offs
29Lakshmibai College Cut Offs
30Maharaja Agrasen College Cut Offs
31Maitreyi College Cut Offs
32Mata Sundri College for Women Cut Offs
33Miranda House Cut Offs
34Motilal Nehru College (Evening) Cut Offs
35Motilal Nehru College Cut Offs
36Non-Collegiate Women Education Board (NCWEB) Cut Offs
37PGDAV College (Evening) Cut Offs
38PGDAV College Cut Offs
39Rajdhani College Cut Offs
40Ram Lal Anand College (Day) Cut Offs
41Ramanujan College Cut Offs
42Ramjas College Cut Offs
43Satyawati College (Day) Cut Offs
44Satyawati College (Evening) Cut Offs
45Shaheed Bhagat Singh College (Day) Cut Offs
46Shaheed Bhagat Singh College (Evening) Cut Offs
47Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women Cut Offs
48Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies Cut Offs
49Shivaji College Cut Offs
50Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College Cut Offs
51Shri Guru Tegh Bahadur Khalsa College Cut Offs
52Shri Ram College of Commerce (SRCC) Cut Offs
53Shyam Lal College (Day) Cut Offs
54Shyam Lal College (Evening) Cut Offs
55Shyama Prasad Mukherji College Cut Offs
56Sri Aurobindo College (Day) Cut Off
57Sri Aurobindo College (Evening) Cut Off
58Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of Commerce Cut Offs
59Sri Venkateswara College Cut Offs
60St. Stephen’s College Cut Offs
61Swami Shraddhanand College Cut Offs
62Vivekananda College Cut Offs
63Zakir Husain College Cut Offs
64Zakir Husain P.G. Evening College Cut Offs